Huawei HUAWEI10G-850NM-0.3KM-MM-SFP+,OMXD30000

87 adet
HUAWEI OMXD30000 (02318169)

4,199.00 TL

Liste fiyatı: 7,451.00 TL
Marka:

HUAWEI OMXD30000 (02318169)

+

HUAWEI OMXD30000 (02318169)


Table 3-276 Technical specifications

Item

Description

Part number

02318169

Version support

Supported in V100R001C00 and later versions

Transceiver form factor

SFP+

Transmission speed

10GE

Center wavelength (nm)

850

Standards compliance

10GBASE-SR

Connector type

LC

Type of the end face of the fiber ceramic ferrule

PC or UPC

Applicable cable and maximum transmission distance

  • Multimode fiber (with diameter of 62.5 μm): 26 m
  • Multimode fiber (OM1) (with diameter of 62.5 μm): 33 m
  • Multimode fiber (with diameter of 50 μm): 66 m
  • Multimode fiber (OM2) (with diameter of 50 μm): 82 m
  • Multimode fiber (OM3) (with diameter of 50 μm): 300 m
  • Multimode fiber (OM4) (with diameter of 50 μm): 400 m

Modal bandwidth

  • Multimode fiber: 160 MHz*km
  • Multimode fiber (OM1): 200 MHz*km
  • Multimode fiber: 400 MHz*km
  • Multimode fiber (OM2): 500 MHz*km
  • Multimode fiber (OM3): 2000 MHz*km
  • Multimode fiber (OM4): 4700 MHz*km

Transmit power (dBm)

-7.3 to -1

Maximum receiver sensitivity (dBm)

-11.1

Overload power (dBm)

-1

Extinction ratio (dB)

≥ 3

Operating temperature

0°C to 70°C

Huawei HUAWEI10G-850NM-0.3KM-MM-SFP+,OMXD30000 Özellikleri

Durum:
Sıfır
Marka:
Huawei
Port Sayısı:
2 Port
Dalga Boyu:
850 nm
Veri Aktarım Hızı:
10G
Mod:
Multi Mode
Kredi Kartı
4,199.00 TL

Taksit seçenekleri
Taksit sayısı
Taksit Tutarı
Toplam Tutar
Tek Çekim
4,199.00 TL
4,199.00 TL
2 Taksit
2,099.50 TL
4,199.00 TL
3 Taksit
1,399.67 TL
4,199.00 TL
4 Taksit
1,070.75 TL
4,282.98 TL
5 Taksit
858.28 TL
4,291.38 TL
6 Taksit
716.63 TL
4,299.78 TL

Bilmenizde Fayda Var

Seçimlerimiz